Udělěné Ceny Salo Flohra

        Rok 1998           (20.11.1998 Úřad MČ Praha 5 )
1. I.M. WIM Růžena Suchá - Dibiášová Praha
2. I.M. Ing. Alexej Hron   Praha
3. I.M. Mgr. Josef Strejc   Příbram
4. I.M. Michael Janata mistr sportu  
5. I.M. Prof. Jaroslav Pelikán   Český Brod
6. I.M. Dr.Ing.Bruno Friedl   Praha
7.   GM Dr. Miroslav Filip  
8.   GM Luděk Pachman    
9.   WIM Nina Hrušková - Bělská  
10.   Dr.Alois |Hruška    
11.   Dr.Jan Stráský    
12.   Dr.Otakar Mašek    
13.   Ján Ševc     Bratislava
14.   Rudolf Bláha     Prešov
15.   Dr. Jiří Veselý     Praha
16.   Mgr. Oldřich Suchoradský Mlýnce u Kopidlna
17.   Jaroslav Hájek   Chrudim
18.   IM Jiří Fichtl     Vsetín
19.   \prof. František Blatný   Brno
20.   Ing. Vratislav Hora    
21.   RNDr. Peter Ferenc   Spišská Nová Ves-Praha
      oceněné organizace:  
22.   Československý ústav zahraniční  
23.   Stavby silnic a železnic, a.s.  
24.   Sadovnictví Havránek a spol., s.r.o.  
             
        Rok 1999     ( 17.2.2002 Bertramka)
25. I.M. JUDr. Ladislav Alster    
26. I.M. MUDr. Vávro Šrobár    
27. I.M. Dr. Max Ujtelky   Praha
28.   Helena Majchráková   Bratislava
29.   Alena Sikorová    
30.   Josef Lahodný      
31.   JUDr. Vladimír Jandera - Bazika  
32.   Ing.Jan Plachetka   Trnava
33.   Dr. Jozef Franzer   Bratislava
34.   Dr. Julius Kozma   Bratislava
35.   František Pithart    
36.   Dr. Josef Smolka, CSc.  
37.   Dr. Vladimír Doležal    
38.   Stanislav Foglar   Pardubice
39.   Josef Schneider   Šumperk
40.   Gustav Šeda      
41.   JUDr.Jaroslav Zvolánek, CSc.  
      oceněná organizace  
42.   Akcent s.r.o. Praha 5    
             
      Rok 2000     ( 18.12.20212 Bertramka)
43. IGM IGM Ing. Jan Smejkal  
44. GM GM Vlastimil Jansa    
45. WGM WGM Ing. Eliška Richtrová  
46. WGM WGM Květa Eretová    
47. IM IM Ivan Hausner    
48.   Růžena Přibylová    
49.   Mgr. Jan Kalendovský  
50.   Ing. Milan Březovský    
51.   Ing. Karel Kubala    
52.   Jiří Daniel      
53.   Mgr. Emil Daniš   Bratislava
54.   Jaroslav Fuksík    
55.   Jaroslav Hýbl      
56.   Mario Matouš      
      oceněná organizace:  
57.   AVE Kontakt Pardubice  
             
        Rok   2002       (1.3.2002 Bertramka)
58. I.M. Ing. Květoslav Zamenáček  
59. I.M. Ing. Jaroslav Šajtar    
60.   JUDr. Jaroslav Dráb    
61.   Ing. Svatopluk Macoun  
62.   ing. Ladislav Hajšman  
63.   Ing. Karel Pliska    
64.   Antonín Horsák    
65.   Josef Čermák      
66.   František Říha    
67.   MUDr. Marián Kříž    
68.   JUDr. Jiři Kubelka    
69.   Ing. František Smrčka    
      oceněné organizace:  
70.   Zastupitelstvo MČ Prahy 5  
71.   Časopis Šachinfo - Břetislav Modr  
72.   Ruské středisko vědy a kultury Praha  
             
        Rok 2003   (8.3.2003 Úřad MČ Praha 5)
73.   kosmonaut Alexej Gubarev  
74.   kosmonaut Vladimír Remek  
        Rok 2003   (22.11.2003 Úřad MČ Praha 5)
75.   Bessel Kok      
76.   Ivo Kudrna      
77.   Ing. Petr Herejk    
78.   Ing. Vladimír Hadraba  
79.   Pavel Chrz      
80.   Ing. Slavomil Pekárek    
81.   Mgr. Petr Luciaczek    
82.   Ing. Josef Maršálek    
83.   RNDr. Richard Fischl    
84.   Jan Kropík      
85.   Václav Hromada    
86.   Josef Soršák     Bratislava
87.   Ing. Gustav Šturc   Bratislava
88.   Karol Rückschloss   Bratislava
      oceněná organizac:.  
89.   časopis Gambit, Karel Volek, Mohelnice  
             
        Rok 2008     (9.12.2008 ústředí ČSOB)
90.   Igor Něměc prezident Šachového svazu ČR
91.   Karol Pekár předseda Slovenského šachového svazu
92. GM David Navara      
93.   Miroslav Maršálek    
94.   Dimitrij Maton    
             
        Rok 2013     (15.11.2013 ERA Praha)
95.   Ing.Věra Lorencová-Kubištová Dalovice u Karlových Var
96. GM Marek Vokáč     Praha
97. MF Ing. Evžen Gonsior   Hradec Králové
98.   Ing. Jindra Kollerová   Praha
99.   Antonín Surma   Frýdek Místek
100. 1. Novoborský šachový klub Nový Bor
101. Mgr. Pavel Matocha   Praha
102. David Ulrich     Mladá Boleslav
103. Ing.Pavel Kopta   Praha
103. Ing. Ladislav Eliáš   Praha
104. Zdeněk Černoušek   Praha
105. Bc. Jiří Dufek     Ústí nad Labem
106. Ing. Zdeněk Chybný   Český Brod-Liblice
             
             
        Rok 2014     (28.11.2014 ERA Praha)
107.   Mgr. Martin Petr    
108.   PaeDr. Jan Mazuch    
109.   ing.Jiří Krejnický    
110.   Petr Saeckl      
111.   Dr. Vlastimil Sejkora    
112.   Soňa Pertlová - In memoriam  
             
             
      Rok 2015     (13.11.2015, zasedačka Měč Praha 5)
113.   Ambrož Antonín   Praha
114.   Augustin Josef   Prostějov-Brno
115.   Kozel Miroslav   Praha
116.   Lamser Jan     Praha
117.   Mahrla Josef     Brno
118.   Modrová Hana   Praha
119.   Mokrý Karel     Brno
120.   Novotný Viktor   Praha
121.   Pisk Petr     Brno
122.   Říha Jaroslav     Říčany
2017  Sokrates2001  globbers joomla templates